Kilpailijat

AGILITY

1-LUOKKALAISET

MINIT

  • Katriina Hautala & auster Rölli XS
  • Niina Malkamo/Tiina Malkamo & chihup Nera XS

MEDIT

MAKSIT

  • Henna Rasi & slapko Mortti SL
  • Kaisa Kant & valpai Pinna
  • Piia Vedenjuoksu & belpam Elli
  • Sari Nevansuu & snauts Lila SL
  • Heli Koivulahti & hovawa Ossi
  • Sarianna Kujanen & pvirse Tellu
  • Johanna Lehtisaari & auspai Dana
  • Eini Laukkanen & auspai Riki
  • Emmi Isoniemi & sk collie Martta


2-LUOKKALAISET

MINIT

  • Katriina Hautala & auster Ruska
  • Milla Siltamäki & cavspa Della
  • Kirsi-Maria Ukonmäki & mittel Keijo
  • Heli Rinta-Rasula & kääpin Justiina
  • Suvi Rinta-Rasula & kääpin Pekka

MEDIT

  • Erika Mäkelä & mittel Riia

MAKSIT

  • Tiia Taipale & briard Seela
  • Heli Lassila & gorset Mosse
  • Heli Lassila & pirset Romeo
  • Heli Hietala & mudi Riski SL


3-LUOKKALAISET

MINIT

  • Heli Rinta-Rasula & kääpin Pätkä
  • Kirsi-Maria Ukonmäki & mittel Olga
  • Anne-Mari Kangas & lkmäyr Martti XS

MEDIT

  • Heidi Pajamäki & amcoc Ilmari
  • Sanna Yli-Sissala & espves Nana
  • Niina Rasku & kkette Asterix
  • Heidi Pajamäki & amcoc Eino
  • Heli Lassila & tarupi Näpsä

MAKSIT

  • Heli Hietala & pumi Nappo SL
  • Heli Hietala & mudi Puukko SL
  • Merja Nokua & espves Etta SL
  • Marika Turpeinen & lappor Lara SL
  • Sanna Yli-Sissala & espves Coco SL
  • Sarianna Kujanen & pvirse Hero L


RALLY-TOKO

ALO-LUOKKALAISET

  • Henna Rasi & slapko Mortti
  • Teija Syynimaa & sakpai Kerttu


AVO-LUOKKALAISET

  • Kirsi-Maria Ukonmäki & mittel Lola
  • Marjatta Ukonmäki & kleins Iita
  • Jessi Latvala & x-rotu Riki
  • Saimi Ränkimies & shelam Sylvi
  • Minna Saloranta & shelam Kikka
  • Henrietta Vinkka-Hänninen & auster Freya
  • Erika Mäkelä & mittel Riia
  • Heidi Pajamäki & amcoc Ilmari
  • Miina Hakala & x-rotu Taavi
  • Heli Rinta-Rasula & kääpin Pekka
  • Sanna Yli-Sissala & espves Nana
  • Jenni Koskela & holpak Peppi-Orvokki
  • Marjatta Ukonmäki & kleins Iiris


VOI-LUOKKALAISET

  • Heli Rinta-Rasula & kääpin Pätkä
  • Sanna Yli-Sissala & espves Coco
  • Katriina Hautala & auster Lilja
  • Leena Hautala & sakpai Milla


MES-LUOKKALAISET

  • Elina Pihlajamäki & samoje Pipari
  • Katriina Hautala & auster Ruska
  • Teija Syynimaa & sakpai Martta
  • Anne-Mari Kangas & lk mäyräk Martti
  • Riina Männistö & x-rotu Panda
  • Katriina Hautala & auster Varpu